98. schůze, 38. hlasování, 13. dubna 2021, 15:59
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 187 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 64 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 12 | Z Zdržel se: 123 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 2)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 123 | 12 |