98. schůze, 90. hlasování, 14. dubna 2021, 16:42
Novela z. o střetu zájmů
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 92 | Je třeba: 47
A Ano: 36 | N Ne: 16 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 107 | Z Zdržel se: 40 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 16)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- M Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 14)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- 0 Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 36 | 16 | 1 | 40 | 107 |