98. schůze, 327. hlasování, 7. května 2021, 09:06
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 89 | Je třeba: 45
A Ano: 28 | N Ne: 5 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 111 | Z Zdržel se: 56 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 8)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 12)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 12)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 9)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- M Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 56 | 111 |