98. schůze, 336. hlasování, 7. května 2021, 11:53
Novela z. o zaměstnanosti
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 102 | Je třeba: 52
A Ano: 15 | N Ne: 26 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 98 | Z Zdržel se: 61 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 8)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Jan Jakob
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 11)
- M Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 11)
- A Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 61 | 98 |