102. schůze, 3. hlasování, 12. května 2021, 09:59
Sloučená rozprava k bodům 1 a 2
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 160 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 44 | N Ne: 32 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 84 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 4)
- M Věra Adámková
- 0 Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 4)
- N Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- 0 Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- 0 Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 5)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- N Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 44 | 32 | 7 | 84 | 33 |