110. schůze, 3. hlasování, 23. června 2021, 16:02
Novela z. o důchodovém pojištění
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 108 | Je třeba: 55
A Ano: 108 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 14 | M Omluven: 78 | Z Zdržel se: 0 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 7)
- M Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Olga Sommerová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 8)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- 0 Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- 0 Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- 0 Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- 0 Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 108 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 78 |