113. schůze, 1. hlasování, 28. července 2021, 09:04
Ověřovatelé 113. schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 89 | Je třeba: 45
A Ano: 83 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 28 | M Omluven: 83 | Z Zdržel se: 6 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- 0 Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- 0 Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- 0 Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- 0 Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 11)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Václav Klaus
- 0 Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Olga Sommerová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- 0 David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 10)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- M Lucie Šafránková
- 0 Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- 0 Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 83 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 83 |