118. schůze, 149. hlasování, 17. září 2021, 09:57
Novela z. o dráhách - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 137 | Je třeba: 69
A Ano: 26 | N Ne: 30 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 60 | Z Zdržel se: 81 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 6)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Olga Sommerová
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 8)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 9)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Libor Hoppe
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- N Lukáš Vágner
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 26 | 30 | 3 | 81 | 60 |