13. schůze, 154. hlasování, 5. září 1997, 10:41:00
Změna trestního zákona
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 187 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 143 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 13 | Z Zdržel se: 23 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Ivan Mašek
- A Igor Němec
- N Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
- A Zdeněk Zajíček
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bláha
- 0 Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Ivan Kočárník
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- Z Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- 0 Václav Svoboda
- N Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- A František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- 0 Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- N Věnceslav Lukáš
- N Josef Lux
- A Pavel Maixner
- 0 Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- Z František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- A Tomáš Březina
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- 0 Anna Röschová
- Z Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 29N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Vlastimil Bařinka
- Z Vladimír Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- Z Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- Z Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Josef Molín
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- N Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Pavel Šafařík
- N Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 143 | 21 | 13 | 23 | 0 |