20. schůze, 39. hlasování, 3. února 1998, 16:22:00
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 186 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 139 | N Ne: 42 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 5 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- 0 Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- N Václav Exner
- A Andrej Gjurič
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- N Zdeněk Krampera
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- A Ivan Mašek
- A Igor Němec
- A Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- 0 Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- A Michal Prokop
- N Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Ivan Kočárník
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Karel Machovec
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Hana Škorpilová
- N Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- 0 Jindřich Vodička
- N Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- N Jaroslav Novák
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Václav Svoboda
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- N Josef Houzák
- N Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- N Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- A František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- 0 Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- A Josef Lux
- N Pavel Maixner
- N Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- N Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Jan Stráský
- N Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- A Tomáš Březina
- Z František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- 0 Karel Mach
- N Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- 0 Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- N Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- N Petr Vrzáň
- N Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 27N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Vlastimil Bařinka
- 0 Vladimír Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- A Milan Kynčl
- N Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- A Josef Molín
- A Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- N Laura Rajsiglová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- N Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- A Jiří Černota
- A František Chobot
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Jaromír Kalus
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- N Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- N Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Vladimír Procházka
- N Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Ullmann
- N Jan Vik
- N Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 139 | 42 | 14 | 5 | 0 |