5. schůze, 151. hlasování, 20. října 1998, 14:42:00
Volba předsedy a dalšího člena FDM
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 86 | N Ne: 41 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | Z Zdržel se: 56 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- Z Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- 0 Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- Z Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Lux
- 0 Josef Mandík
- 0 Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Alena Svobodová
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Jiří Brtnický
- Z Karel Černý
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- 0 Jan Kostrhun
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- 0 Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 86 | 41 | 17 | 56 | 0 |