22. schůze, 426. hlasování, 3. března 2000, 15:50:00
Návrh zákona o st. rozpočtu na rok 2000
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 197 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 75 | N Ne: 101 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 21 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- Z Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 14)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 11)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 230 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- N Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 240 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 11 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 10 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 75 | 101 | 3 | 21 | 0 |