22. schůze, 433. hlasování, 3. března 2000, 15:55:00
Návrh zákona o st. rozpočtu na rok 2000
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 195 | Je třeba: 98
A Ano: 102 | N Ne: 70 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | Z Zdržel se: 23 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- A Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- 0 Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 7)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- N Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 102 | 70 | 5 | 23 | 0 |