22. schůze, 444. hlasování, 3. března 2000, 16:08:00
Návrh zákona o st. rozpočtu na rok 2000
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 197 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 87 | N Ne: 86 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 24 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- N Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 87 | 86 | 3 | 24 | 0 |