24. schůze, 15. hlasování, 4. dubna 2000, 15:15:00
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 117 | N Ne: 16 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 51 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- A František Španbauer
- A Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- 0 Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 24N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 25N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 117 | 16 | 16 | 51 | 0 |