24. schůze, 16. hlasování, 4. dubna 2000, 15:16:00
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 186 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 49 | N Ne: 51 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 86 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- N Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- N Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- Z Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- A František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- Z Pavel Tollner
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Alena Svobodová
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 14)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z Jaromír Schling
- 0 Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 17)
- Z Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Josef Jalůvka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 49 | 51 | 14 | 86 | 0 |