25. schůze, 5. hlasování, 16. května 2000, 15:32:00
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 30 | N Ne: 76 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | Z Zdržel se: 77 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- 0 Jiří Payne
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- Z Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jiří Vlach
- Z Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- N Pavel Tollner
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- Z Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Alena Svobodová
- 0 Miloš Titz
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- Z František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 13)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 180 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 14)
- N Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- Z Pavel Dostál
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Josef Jalůvka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- Z Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- 0 Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 30 | 76 | 17 | 77 | 0 |