27. schůze, 81. hlasování, 15. září 2000, 14:24:00
Vládní návrh zákona o soudcích a přísedících - E
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 139 | Je třeba: 70
A Ano: 71 | N Ne: 68 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 61 | Z Zdržel se: 0 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 5)
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- N Václav Exner
- 0 Stanislav Fischer
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 5)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- N Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- 0 Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 8)
- 0 Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 10)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- 0 Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- 0 Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- N Alena Svobodová
- 0 Miloš Titz
- 0 Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- 0 Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- 0 František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- 0 Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 15)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Karel Černý
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- 0 Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 13)
- A Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- 0 Radim Chytka
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- 0 Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hönig
- 0 Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- 0 Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- 0 Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- 0 Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- 0 Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- 0 Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 71 | 68 | 61 | 0 | 0 |