34. schůze, 31. hlasování, 20. února 2001, 15:35:00
zřízení volebního výboru
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 181 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 61 | N Ne: 16 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 104 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- Z Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Alena Svobodová
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- Z František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- Z Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 21)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- 0 Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 22)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Josef Jalůvka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- Z Karel Sehoř
- 0 Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 61 | 16 | 19 | 104 | 0 |