38. schůze, 15. hlasování, 18. září 2001, 15:06:00
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 75 | N Ne: 87 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | Z Zdržel se: 21 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- N Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Karel Šplíchal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- 0 Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- 0 Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- 0 Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- N Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- N Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- 0 Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 220 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- 0 František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 75 | 87 | 17 | 21 | 0 |