39. schůze, 79. hlasování, 18. října 2001, 09:48:00
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 196 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 41 | N Ne: 104 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | Z Zdržel se: 51 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- N Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- 0 Hynek Fajmon
- Z Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 21Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Cisár
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 19Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- N Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- Z Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 41 | 104 | 4 | 51 | 0 |