43. schůze, 417. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:14:00
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 131 | N Ne: 22 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 40 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- N Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Pavel Plánička
- A František Španbauer
- A Martin Starec
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 28N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 131 | 22 | 7 | 40 | 0 |