43. schůze, 435. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:26:00
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 102 | N Ne: 37 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 54 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- N Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Pavel Plánička
- A František Španbauer
- A Martin Starec
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- Z Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 102 | 37 | 7 | 54 | 0 |