43. schůze, 446. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:33:00
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 108 | N Ne: 56 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- N Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- N Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- N Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- A František Španbauer
- A Martin Starec
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- Z Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- N Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- N Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 23N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 108 | 56 | 7 | 29 | 0 |