43. schůze, 447. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:34:00
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 140 | N Ne: 26 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 27 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- A František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 32N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- N Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 23N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 140 | 26 | 7 | 27 | 0 |