43. schůze, 448. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:35:00
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 70 | N Ne: 78 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 45 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- N Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- Z Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N František Španbauer
- N Martin Starec
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- N Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- Z Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 70 | 78 | 7 | 45 | 0 |