43. schůze, 455. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:39:00
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 68 | N Ne: 92 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 33 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- N Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N František Španbauer
- A Martin Starec
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- N Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- N Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Karel Sehoř
- Z Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 68 | 92 | 7 | 33 | 0 |