43. schůze, 465. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:46:00
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 106 | N Ne: 54 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 33 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- Z Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- N Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Pavel Plánička
- A František Španbauer
- A Martin Starec
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Cisár
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- N Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 106 | 54 | 7 | 33 | 0 |