15. schůze, 167. hlasování, 19. června 2007, 14:46:00
Novela z. o vzdělávání - školský zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 182 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 64 | N Ne: 33 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 18 | Z Zdržel se: 85 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Zdeněk Lhota
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- 0 Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Michal Hašek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- Z Miloslav Kala
- Z Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- Z Michal Pohanka
- 0 David Šeich
- N Milan Šimonovský
- N František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Robert Dušek
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Zdeněk Mach
- Z Pavel Ploc
- N Juraj Raninec
- 0 Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Milada Halíková
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Věra Jakubková
- 0 Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Miroslav Krajíček
- 0 Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Rudolf Kufa
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- N Martin Říman
- 0 Hana Šedivá
- Z Karel Sehoř
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- Z Petr Wolf
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Karel Korytář
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Martin Tesařík
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Radko Martínek
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Václav Snopek
- N Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- N Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- Z Kateřina Jacques
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- Z David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- N Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- N Lucie Talmanová
- Z Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Zdeněk Prosek
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- N Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- N Jan Morava
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- N Aleš Rádl
- Z Josef Řihák
- N Jan Schwippel
- N Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- N Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- Z Aleš Řebíček
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vladimír Šoltys
- N Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Josef Smýkal
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 64 | 33 | 18 | 85 | 0 |