15. schůze, 178. hlasování, 19. června 2007, 15:28:00
Senátní n.z. o přech. věcí z majetku ČR do vlast
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 53 | N Ne: 84 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 40 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- Z Jozef Kochan
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- N Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- 0 Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- N Marta Bayerová
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Dana Filipi
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Michal Hašek
- N Michael Hrbata
- N Miloslav Kala
- A Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- N Jiří Petrů
- N Petr Pleva
- A Michal Pohanka
- 0 David Šeich
- A Milan Šimonovský
- N František Sivera
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Robert Dušek
- N Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- 0 Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- N Milada Halíková
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Věra Jakubková
- 0 Václav Klučka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Miroslav Krajíček
- 0 Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- N Rudolf Kufa
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- A Martin Říman
- 0 Hana Šedivá
- A Karel Sehoř
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- Z Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Zdeněk Boháč
- N Alexander Černý
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Karel Korytář
- Z Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- A Martin Tesařík
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- N Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- N Radko Martínek
- Z Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- N Václav Snopek
- 0 Miloslav Soušek
- N Miroslav Váňa
- N Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- N Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- N Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- N Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- N David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- N Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- N Zdeněk Prosek
- N Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- N Anna Čurdová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Klas
- N Zdeněk Kotouš
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- N Jan Morava
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- N Aleš Rádl
- Z Josef Řihák
- Z Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Marcela Mertinová
- N Jiří Paroubek
- N Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- N Vladimír Šoltys
- N Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Milan Bičík
- N František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 53 | 84 | 23 | 40 | 0 |