38. schůze, 15. hlasování, 23. září 2008, 15:09:00
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 192 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 112 | N Ne: 38 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | Z Zdržel se: 42 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- N Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- N Jan Špika
- N Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Michal Hašek
- A Michael Hrbata
- A Miloslav Kala
- N Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Michal Pohanka
- A David Šeich
- Z Milan Šimonovský
- Z František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Robert Dušek
- N Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- Z Juraj Raninec
- A Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Carbol
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- N Radim Chytka
- A Milada Halíková
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Věra Jakubková
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Rudolf Kufa
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- N Martin Říman
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Ladislav Šincl
- Z Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- A Karel Korytář
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Martin Tesařík
- A Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- A Radko Martínek
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Daniel Petruška
- A Pavel Severa
- A Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- N Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- N Kateřina Jacques
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- N Daniel Reisiegel
- N Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- N Lucie Talmanová
- Z Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- N Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- N Zdeněk Prosek
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- N Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- N Aleš Rádl
- A Josef Řihák
- Z Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- N Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- N Aleš Řebíček
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- N Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Josef Smýkal
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 112 | 38 | 8 | 42 | 0 |