6. schůze, 4. hlasování, 4. února 2014, 15:03:00
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 192 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 136 | N Ne: 31 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 25 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- 0 Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
- A Jiří Zimola
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Michal Hašek
- 0 Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- Z Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Igor Nykl
- 0 Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Ladislav Šincl
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Stanislav Polčák
- A Milan Šarapatka
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Marta Semelová
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 4)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- 0 Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A Miloš Petera
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- 0 Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- A Věra Jourová
- 0 Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- 0 Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 25 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 201 | 136 | 32 | 8 | 25 | 0 |