6. schůze, 5. hlasování, 17. ledna 2018, 09:42:00
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 188 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 120 | N Ne: 4 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 12 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 64 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Lucie Šafránková
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A Pavel Staněk
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- 0 David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- 0 Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- 0 Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- 0 Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- 0 Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Věra Adámková
- 0 Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Robert Pelikán
- N Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 120 | 4 | 12 | 64 | 0 |