20. schůze, 203. hlasování, 13. listopadu 2018, 14:25:00
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 114 | N Ne: 49 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 16 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 21 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- N Lucie Šafránková
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Lubomír Španěl
- A Pavel Staněk
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2)
- N Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- 0 Jiří Kobza
- 0 Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- N Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- 0 Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- 0 Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- 0 František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 114 | 49 | 16 | 21 | 0 |