26. schůze, 113. hlasování, 29. ledna 2019, 14:10:00
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 25 | N Ne: 42 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 30 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 103 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Radek Holomčík
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- 0 Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- 0 Pavel Staněk
- 0 David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- 0 Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Petr Beitl
- 0 Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 13)
- 0 Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- 0 Daniel Pawlas
- 0 Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Chvojka
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- 0 David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- 0 Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- 0 Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 13)
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- 0 Věra Kovářová
- N Lenka Kozlová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- 0 Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- N Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- 0 Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 25 | 42 | 30 | 103 | 0 |