39. schůze, 384. hlasování, 18. prosince 2019, 09:59:00
Novela z. - trestní zákoník
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 53 | N Ne: 56 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 16 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 75 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 13)
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Lucie Šafránková
- Z Roman Sklenák
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- 0 Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- 0 Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- 0 Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- 0 Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- 0 Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- 0 Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- 0 Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- 0 Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 53 | 56 | 16 | 75 | 0 |