5. schůze, 22. hlasování, 1. října 1996, 19:16:00
Zřízení vyšetř.komise-krach Kreditní banky
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 199 | Je třeba: 100
A Ano: 103 | N Ne: 68 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | Z Zdržel se: 28 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- Z Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- Z Václav Exner
- N Petr Hulinský
- A Jan Kalvoda
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- N Zdeněk Krampera
- A Ivan Mašek
- A Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- A Ivana Plechatá
- A Michal Prokop
- N Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- A Miloslav Výborný
- A Zdeněk Zajíček
- A Ondřej Zemina
- A Josef Zieleniec
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- Z Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Ivan Kočárník
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- A Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- N Karel Machovec
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Hana Škorpilová
- N Rudolf Šmucr
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- A Jindřich Vodička
- N Petr Zajíc
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Roman Češka
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- N Václav Svoboda
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vlach
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Petr Čermák
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Holub
- N Josef Houzák
- N Vlasta Hrůzová
- Z Robert Kopecký
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- N Miroslav Sládek
- N Martin Smetana
- Z František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Jozef Wagner
- N Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- N Michal Kraus
- N Miloslav Kučera
- A Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- A Josef Lux
- N Pavel Maixner
- N Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- A Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- N Radomíra Nývltová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Ivan Pilip
- 0 Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- Z Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Jan Stráský
- N Alena Svobodová
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Pavel Bratinka
- A Tomáš Březina
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Karel Mach
- N Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- A Jan Ruml
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
- N Petr Vrzáň
- N Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Vladimír Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Stanislav Bělehrádek
- A Josef Borák
- N Vladimír Cisár
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Michal Frankl
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miloš Melčák
- A Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- N Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- N Laura Rajsiglová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- Z Jiří Václavek
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- N Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Marek Benda
- N František Chobot
- A Pavel Dostál
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- N Jana Gavlasová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavla Jurková
- A Jaromír Kalus
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Václav Klaus
- A Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- N Milan Loukota
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- N Jindřich Nehera
- Z Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- Z Luděk Polášek
- N Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Ullmann
- N Jan Vik
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 103 | 68 | 1 | 28 | 0 |