13. schůze, 24. hlasování, 2. září 1997, 15:30:00
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 189 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 84 | N Ne: 45 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | Z Zdržel se: 60 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- 0 Jaroslav Bašta
- N Eduard Bureš
- A Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- A Petr Hulinský
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Milena Kolářová
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- Z Zdeněk Krampera
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Ivan Mašek
- N Igor Němec
- Z Jaroslav Orel
- Z Tomáš Páv
- 0 Jiří Payne
- Z Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- Z Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
- N Zdeněk Zajíček
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jan Bláha
- Z Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- Z Ivan Kočárník
- N Jan Koucký
- N Václav Krása
- Z Libor Kudláček
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- A Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- Z Rudolf Šmucr
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jan Vidím
- N Jindřich Vodička
- Z Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jaroslav Novák
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Václav Svoboda
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- N Jan Třebický
- Z Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- Z Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- N Stanislav Pěnička
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Miroslav Sládek
- Z Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Ondřej Huml
- Z František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- Z Pavel Maixner
- 0 Josef Mandík
- Z Jana Marcová - Petrová
- N Václav Nájemník
- Z František Novák
- Z Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Miloš Titz
- N Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- Z Tomáš Březina
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- Z Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- 0 Anna Röschová
- N Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- Z Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
- Z Petr Vrzáň
- Z Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- Z Vlastimil Bařinka
- N Vladimír Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- N Jiří Honajzer
- A Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- N Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Tomáš Květák
- Z Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- N Josef Molín
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- N Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jana Pešková
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- Z Martin Přibáň
- Z Laura Rajsiglová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- 0 Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Václav Klaus
- 0 Daniel Kroupa
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z Jindřich Nehera
- N Jiří Novák
- N Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Pavel Šafařík
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- Z Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 84 | 45 | 11 | 60 | 0 |