13. schůze, 25. hlasování, 2. září 1997, 15:31:00
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 191 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 77 | N Ne: 50 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 64 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- 0 Jaroslav Bašta
- N Eduard Bureš
- Z Petra Buzková
- Z František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- Z Petr Hulinský
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Milena Kolářová
- N Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Ivan Mašek
- N Igor Němec
- N Jaroslav Orel
- N Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- Z Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
- N Zdeněk Zajíček
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Jan Bláha
- Z Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Ivan Kočárník
- N Jan Koucký
- Z Václav Krása
- Z Libor Kudláček
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jan Vidím
- N Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- Z Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Roman Češka
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Václav Svoboda
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- Z Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Stanislav Pěnička
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- Z František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- N Ondřej Huml
- Z František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- N Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- Z Pavel Maixner
- 0 Josef Mandík
- N Jana Marcová - Petrová
- N Václav Nájemník
- Z František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- Z Miloš Titz
- N Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- Z Tomáš Březina
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- Z Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- 0 Anna Röschová
- N Jan Ruml
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- Z Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 13)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- Z Vlastimil Bařinka
- Z Vladimír Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- Z Čestmír Hofhanzl
- Z Jiří Honajzer
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Robert Kolář
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Tomáš Květák
- Z Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- N Josef Molín
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- N Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- Z Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Marek Benda
- A František Chobot
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Vavřinec Fójcik
- N Jana Gavlasová
- 0 Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- 0 Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Daniel Kroupa
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Milan Loukota
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- N Jiří Novák
- N Libor Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- N Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Pavel Šafařík
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 77 | 50 | 9 | 64 | 0 |