5. schze, 37. hlasovn, 12. z 2002, 15:29
Vldn nvrh zkona o spotebnch danch
NVRH BYL ZAMTNUT
Ptomno: 198 | Je teba: 100
A Ano: 43 | N Ne: 128 | 0 Nepihlen: 0 | M Omluven: 2 | Z Zdrel se: 27 |
Volebn kraj Stedoesk (A Ano: 5N Ne: 14Z Zdrel se: 4)
- N Jarmila Bohkov
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- N Anna urdov
- N Eva Dundkov
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiina Fialov
- A Vclav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospi
- N Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeek
- N Jan Klas
- N Milo Kuvart
- Z Pavel Nmec
- N Vlasta Parkanov
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Libor Rouek
- N Josef ihk
- Z Tom Teplk
- Z Vlastimil Tlust
- N Ji Tek
- N Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidm
- A Miloslava Vostr
Volebn kraj Jihoesk (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdrel se: 2)
- Z Miroslav Bene
- A Petr Bran
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtch Filip
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupov
- N Jan Mldek
- Z Vladimr pidla
- N Jaromr Tal
- N Tom Zajek
- N Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvina
Volebn kraj Plzesk (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 2)
- N Ji Bl
- N Vladimr ada
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerov
- Z Ivana Lev
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Ji Matlka
- N Ji Pape
- N Ji Pospil
- A Ladislav Urban
- N Vclav Votava
Volebn kraj Karlovarsk (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volebn kraj steck (A Ano: 4N Ne: 9M Omluven: 1)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Ba
- A Kvtoslava eliov
- N Josef Hojdar
- M Josef Houzk
- A Jaromr Kohlek
- N Robert Kopeck
- N Jaroslav Krkora
- A Karel Khnl
- N Vladimr Latvka
- N Miroslav Ouzk
- N Miroslav Ptek
- A Josef enfeld
- N Oldich Voj
Volebn kraj Hlavn msto Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 14Z Zdrel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Frantiek Bene
- Z Petr Bratsk
- N Petra Buzkov
- Z Ji Dolej
- N Vladimr Doleal
- N Tom Dub
- A Vclav Exner
- Z Tana Fischerov
- N Petr Ibl
- N Svatopluk Karsek
- M Jan Kavan
- Z Tom Kladvko
- Z Vclav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- A Hana Kordov Marvanov
- N Stanislav Keek
- A Helena Mallotov
- N Eva Novkov
- N Zbynk Novotn
- N Vladimr ha
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel plchal
- N Lucie Talmanov
- N Jan Zahradil
Volebn kraj Libereck (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdrel se: 2)
- A Ludmila Brynychov
- N Tom Hasil
- N Libor Jeek
- Z Petr Kott
- N Michal Kraus
- N Oldich Nmec
- Z Frantiek Pelc
- N Jitka Vojtilov
Volebn kraj Moravskoslezsk (A Ano: 5N Ne: 14Z Zdrel se: 4)
- Z Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Vilm Hol
- N Pavel Hrn
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateina Konen
- N Miroslav Krajek
- N Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- Z Antonn Machek
- N Alfrd Michalk
- A Miroslav Oplka
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomr Recman
- N Martin man
- N Karel Seho
- N Antonn Skora
- N Hana ediv
- N Radim Turek
- N Josef Vcha
- A Karel Vymtal
- Z Lubomr Zaorlek
Volebn kraj Krlovhradeck (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- N Ji Hanu
- N Zdeka Hornkov
- Z Miloslav Kuera
- A Soa Markov
- N Hana Orgonkov
- Z Ji Patoka
- N Ji Rusnok
- N Even Sntil
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Iva ediv
Volebn kraj Pardubick (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Jitka Gruntov
- A Josef Mandk
- N Radko Martnek
- N Vladimr Mlyn
- N Vclav Njemnk
- N Veronika Nedvdov
- Z Alena Pralov
- N Milo Titz
- N Miroslav Va
- N Miloslav Vborn
Volebn kraj Vysoina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Milan Bik
- N Karel ern
- N Ji Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kovik
- N Miroslava Nmcov
- N Jaroslav Pen
- A Marie Rusov
- N Jaromr Schling
- Z Jaroslav Tvrdk
- N Petr Zgarba
Volebn kraj Jihomoravsk (A Ano: 5N Ne: 15Z Zdrel se: 3)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Barto
- A Marta Bayerov
- A Zuzka Bebarov Rujbrov
- A Ladislav Bek
- A Miroslav Grebenek
- N Jan Grza
- N Michal Haek
- N Miloslav Kala
- N Zdenk Koudelka
- N Vclav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostr
- Z Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Frantiek Strnad
- N Pavel Suchnek
- N David eich
- N Zdenk kromach
- N Ladislav ustr
- N Ji Vclavek
- Z Eduard Vvra
- A Antonn Zral
Volebn kraj Olomouck (A Ano: 4N Ne: 8)
- A Alexander ern
- N Pavel Dostl
- N Kateina Dostlov
- N Pavel Hnig
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- N Tom Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlk
- N Miloslav Vlek
- A Miroslava Vlkov
- N Ivo Vykydal
Volebn kraj Zlnsk (A Ano: 2N Ne: 9Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Vlastislav Antolk
- N Ludvk Hovorka
- A Vladimr Konek
- N Milo Melk
- N Petr Neas
- Z Jaroslav Plach
- N Antonn Sea
- N Josef Smkal
- N Jan kopk
- N Michaela ojdrov
- N Petr ulk
- N Bohuslav Zruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volebn kraj | Poslanc | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepihlen | Z Zdrel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stedoesk | 23 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihoesk | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Plzesk | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
steck | 14 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavn msto Praha | 25 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Libereck | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezsk | 23 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Krlovhradeck | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubick | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysoina | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravsk | 23 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Olomouck | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zlnsk | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 43 | 128 | 0 | 27 | 2 |