6. schůze, 218. hlasování, 17. října 2002, 15:51
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 144 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 20 | M Omluven: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- M Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- Z Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- 0 Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- M Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 11)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A František Beneš
- Z Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- M Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Eva Nováková
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- A Vladimír Říha
- M Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- 0 František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Marian Bielesz
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- 0 Jozef Kubinyi
- A Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- Z Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- 0 Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Jiří Rusnok
- A Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- 0 Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Vladimír Mlynář
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- A Karel Černý
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- M Jaroslav Tvrdík
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 František Strnad
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Alexander Černý
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 11M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- M Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 144 | 0 | 20 | 29 | 7 |