23. schůze, 620. hlasování, 3. prosince 2003, 15:23
Vládní návrh zákona o státním rozpočtu ČR na 04
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 195 | Je třeba: 98
A Ano: 73 | N Ne: 67 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 55 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Vlastimil Dlab
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Miloslav Kučera
- N Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Evžen Snítilý
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Petr Braný
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Jan Grůza
- N Michal Hašek
- Z Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- N Vlastimil Ostrý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- N Michal Kraus
- N Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Marian Bielesz
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- N Jozef Kubinyi
- N Petr Lachnit
- N Antonín Macháček
- N Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- N Petr Rafaj
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- 0 Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Pavel Severa
- N Miloš Titz
- N Miroslav Váňa
- N Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Petra Buzková
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- N Petr Ibl
- Z Svatopluk Karásek
- N Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Martin Kocourek
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- N Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Tomáš Vrbík
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Jiří Bílý
- N Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- N Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Miloš Kužvart
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Libor Rouček
- Z Josef Řihák
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Milan Bičík
- N Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- 0 Josef Smýkal
- N Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 73 | 67 | 5 | 55 | 0 |