27. schůze, 6. hlasování, 10. února 2004, 14:46
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 190 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 107 | N Ne: 24 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 59 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- N Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- A Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A František Beneš
- N Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Helena Mallotová
- M Eva Nováková
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- 0 František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Marian Bielesz
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- N Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- Z Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Milan Bičík
- A Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Alexander Černý
- A Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 107 | 24 | 7 | 59 | 3 |