30. schůze, 308. hlasování, 7. dubna 2004, 10:30
Úmluva o styku s dětmi
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 119 | Je třeba: 60
A Ano: 118 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 62 | M Omluven: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- M Anna Čurdová
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiřina Fialová
- 0 Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Stanislav Gross
- 0 Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- A Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- A Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- 0 Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- M Vladimír Špidla
- M Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Tom Zajíček
- M Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- M Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- M Josef Hojdar
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- A Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Martin Kocourek
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- A Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- M Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- M Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Tomáš Vrbík
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- 0 Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- 0 Oldřich Němec
- A František Pelc
- 0 Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Marian Bielesz
- 0 Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- M Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- 0 Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- 0 Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- 0 Jiří Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- 0 Soňa Marková
- 0 Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- M Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Miroslav Váňa
- M Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Milan Bičík
- A Karel Černý
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 7M Omluven: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- M Walter Bartoš
- M Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- M Petr Pleva
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- M František Strnad
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- 0 Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- 0 Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Alexander Černý
- A Pavel Dostál
- M Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Petr Krill
- 0 Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- M Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- 0 Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Josef Smýkal
- 0 Jan Škopík
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 118 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 19 |