31. schůze, 14. hlasování, 23. května 1995, 14:41
Náv.org. výb. na vyjím. upuštění od zásad zák.
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 120 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 63 | X Nehlasoval |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Bachna
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Jan Decker
- Z Václav Exner
- A Andrej Gjurič
- A Stanislav Gross
- X Pavel Hirš
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Jan Krámek
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- 0 Petr Lom
- A Ivan Mašek
- A Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- A Pavel Seifer
- Z Marie Stiborová
- A Tomáš Svoboda
- 0 Radim Špaček
- A Zdeněk Trojan
- Z Zdeněk Vorlíček
- Z Vratislav Votava
- A Ondřej Zemina
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- A Jan Bláha
- A Ladislav Blažek
- A Ladislav Body
- A Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Josef Janeček
- X Jan Kalvoda
- A Jan Klas
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Jaroslav Ortman
- X Luděk Rubáš
- 0 Tomáš Sojka
- A Jiří Stadler
- X Jaroslav Sýkora
- Z Jiří Šoler
- A Vladimír Šuman
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- X Zdeněk Vlček
- Z Jiří Vyvadil
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Stanislava Bumbová
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Jiří Hájek
- A Jan Litomiský
- 0 Karel Mach
- Z Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- X Václav Trojan
- A Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vačkář
- 0 Vítězslav Valach
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- X Vladimír Budinský
- Z Miroslav Čapek
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Miroslav Čerbák
- A Petr Čermák
- 0 Josef Effenberger
- 0 René Hába
- 0 Jiří Haringer
- A Josef Holub
- A Karel Hrdý
- 0 Martin Chudoba
- A Josef Ježek
- 0 Tomáš Ježek
- A Milada Kadlecová
- 0 Richard Mandelík
- A Eva Matoušková
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Pavel Petržílek
- A Vladimír Řezáč
- Z František Trnka
- Z Jan Vik
- Z Jaroslav Žižka
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 190 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Vlastimil Doubrava
- Z Jiří Faifr
- A Ota Fejfar
- X Josef Hájek
- A Emil Jaroš
- A Stanislav Kozák
- A František Kozel
- A Michal Kraus
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Libor Novák
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- A Ladislav Rymeš
- A Pavel Severa
- X Jan Stráský
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Hana Tomanová
- X Jaroslav Unger
- Z Josef Valenta
- A Jaroslav Vlček
- A Jan Vraný
- A Miloslav Výborný
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Ivan Bečvář
- X Josef Bejček
- A Petr Brodský
- A František Brožík
- 0 Viktor Dobal
- A Vladimír Koronthály
- N Bohuslav Kuba
- Z Hana Lagová
- Z Jiří Maryt
- Z Miroslav Raška
- A Anna Röschová
- A Miroslav Řezníček
- Z Tomáš Štěrba
- A Oldřich Váca
- 0 Anna Váchalová
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 210 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 19)
- A Stanislav Bělehrádek
- X Jiří Bílý
- Z Vojtěch Čechák
- Z Václav Čundrle
- Z Jiří Drápela
- A Tomáš Fejfar
- A Václav Grulich
- X Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- Z Antonín Hrazdíra
- Z Josef Hurta
- Z Jan Jegla
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- X Petr Kavan
- A Robert Kolář
- A Josef Krupík
- Z Jan Kryčer
- 0 Pavel Kulička
- Z Milan Loukota
- Z Jiří Macháček
- Z Jaroslav Matějka
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Gerta Mazalová
- A Ludvík Motyčka
- Z Jan Navrátil
- A Luboš Němec
- A Eva Nováková
- A Miroslav Novotný
- X Vladimír Procházka
- A Martin Přibáň
- A Miloš Skočovský
- A Martin Syka
- Z Dalibor Štambera
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Uřičář
- X Vlastimil Vlček
- Z Oldřich Vrcha
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jan Zahradníček
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 230 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Jaroslav Broulík
- A Josef Červinka
- A Robert Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Alfred Frommer
- A Marta Hubová
- X František Kačenka
- A Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kašpárek
- Z Václav Klučka
- A Pavel Kolář
- X Josef Křížek
- A Josef Kubiš
- Z Vlastislav Kuchař
- A Kateřina Lojdová
- Z Jiří Machalík
- A Petr Nečas
- A Ladislav Nedorost
- A Jindřich Němčík
- X Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- Z Rudolf Opatřil
- X Jaroslav Palas
- A Josef Pavela
- A Jiřina Pavlíková
- A František Pluhař
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Vítězslav Sochor
- X Jaroslav Soural
- 0 Zbyšek Stodůlka
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Jaromír Šimánek
- A Josef Ullmann
- A Otakar Vychodil
- A Leopold Zubek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Západočeský | 17 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 35 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 120 | 1 | 16 | 63 | 0 |