38. schůze, 23. hlasování, 23. listopadu 2004, 10:57
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 188 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 91 | N Ne: 46 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 12 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 51 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Jozef Kochan
- N Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jan Bauer
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- N Tomáš Hasil
- N Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- Z Oldřich Němec
- A František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Josef Vícha
- N Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Alexander Černý
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- N Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- A Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Marek Benda
- A František Beneš
- N Petr Bratský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Vladimír Doležal
- N Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Helena Mallotová
- A Miloš Máša
- A Eva Nováková
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- Z Václav Grüner
- A Ivana Levá
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- 0 Josef Švarcbek
- N Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- A Anna Čurdová
- N Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- 0 Miloš Kužvart
- A Dagmar Mocová
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Josef Řihák
- N Jan Schwippel
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Petr Tluchoř
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- N Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Bíža
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Robert Kopecký
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Miroslav Pátek
- Z Josef Poláček
- A Vladimír Reiber
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Milan Bičík
- A Karel Černý
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- N Petr Nečas
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Petr Šulák
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 91 | 46 | 12 | 51 | 0 |