38. schůze, 28. hlasování, 23. listopadu 2004, 11:28
Novela z. o úpravě majetkových vztahů v družstve
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 187 | Je třeba: 101
A Ano: 2 | N Ne: 82 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 13 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 103 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Vlastimil Dlab
- N Jiří Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Jozef Kochan
- N Miloslav Kučera
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- N Cyril Svoboda
- Z Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Jan Bauer
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Jan Mládek
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 11)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Jan Grůza
- Z Michal Hašek
- Z Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Václav Mencl
- N Vlastimil Ostrý
- N Petr Pleva
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z František Strnad
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- 0 Zdeněk Škromach
- N Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- N Tomáš Hasil
- N Libor Ježek
- N Petr Kott
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Oldřich Němec
- N František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 17)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- Z Antonín Macháček
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- N Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- Z Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Alexander Černý
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- N Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- N Alena Páralová
- N Pavel Severa
- Z Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- N Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Marek Benda
- Z František Beneš
- N Petr Bratský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- N Vladimír Doležal
- N Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- N Taťána Fischerová
- Z Petr Ibl
- N Svatopluk Karásek
- Z Jan Kavan
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Martin Kocourek
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- N Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- Z Eva Nováková
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- N Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Ivana Levá
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- 0 Josef Švarcbek
- Z Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 12)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Anna Čurdová
- N Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- 0 Miloš Kužvart
- Z Dagmar Mocová
- N Pavel Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Josef Řihák
- N Jan Schwippel
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Petr Tluchoř
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- N Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- Z Robert Kopecký
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- N Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Miroslav Pátek
- N Josef Poláček
- Z Vladimír Reiber
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Miloš Melčák
- N Petr Nečas
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- N Jan Škopík
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Petr Šulák
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 2 | 82 | 13 | 103 | 0 |