39. schůze, 393. hlasování, 17. prosince 2004, 10:11
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 187 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 11 | N Ne: 112 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 4 | Z Zdržel se: 64 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- N Anna Čurdová
- N Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- N Miloš Kužvart
- N Dagmar Mocová
- M Pavel Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Josef Řihák
- N Jan Schwippel
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Petr Tluchoř
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jan Bauer
- N Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Jan Mládek
- N Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Vladimír Čada
- N Milan Ekert
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Josef Švarcbek
- Z Ladislav Urban
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- N Josef Hojdar
- Z Robert Kopecký
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Miroslav Pátek
- N Josef Poláček
- Z Vladimír Reiber
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Marek Benda
- Z František Beneš
- N Petr Bratský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- N Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- N Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- N Jan Kavan
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- N Eva Nováková
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- N Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- Z Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- N Tomáš Hasil
- N Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- Z Michal Kraus
- N Oldřich Němec
- A František Pelc
- N Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- M Kateřina Konečná
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- N Jozef Kubinyi
- N Petr Lachnit
- N Antonín Macháček
- N Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- N Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- Z Antonín Sýkora
- N Hana Šedivá
- N Radim Turek
- N Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- Z Vlastimil Dlab
- N Jiří Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Jozef Kochan
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- Z Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- N Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- N Alena Páralová
- N Pavel Severa
- N Miloš Titz
- N Miroslav Váňa
- Z Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Milan Bičík
- N Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- N Jaromír Schling
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- N Michal Hašek
- N Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Alexander Černý
- M Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- N Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- N Petr Nečas
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Josef Smýkal
- N Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- N Petr Šulák
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 11 | 112 | 9 | 64 | 4 |