30. schůze, 8. hlasování, 18. dubna 1995, 14:32
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 181 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 64 | N Ne: 88 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 29 | X Nehlasoval |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Petr Bachna
- N Eduard Bureš
- N Jan Decker
- A Václav Exner
- X Andrej Gjurič
- A Stanislav Gross
- 0 Pavel Hirš
- N Petr Koháček
- N Milena Kolářová
- N Hana Kordová Marvanová
- N Jan Krámek
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- N Petr Lom
- N Ivan Mašek
- N Tomáš Páv
- 0 Jiří Payne
- A Pavel Seifer
- A Marie Stiborová
- 0 Tomáš Svoboda
- N Radim Špaček
- A Zdeněk Trojan
- A Zdeněk Vorlíček
- A Vratislav Votava
- N Ondřej Zemina
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Marek Benda
- A Jan Bláha
- N Ladislav Blažek
- A Ladislav Body
- N Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- N Josef Janeček
- N Jan Kalvoda
- N Jan Klas
- N Jan Koucký
- N Václav Krása
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- A Jaroslav Ortman
- N Luděk Rubáš
- A Tomáš Sojka
- N Jiří Stadler
- Z Jaroslav Sýkora
- A Jiří Šoler
- N Vladimír Šuman
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Zdeněk Vlček
- A Jiří Vyvadil
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Stanislava Bumbová
- A Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Hájek
- N Jan Litomiský
- N Karel Mach
- A Jaroslav Novák
- N Pavel Pešek
- N Václav Trojan
- N Jan Třebický
- Z Jiří Vačkář
- 0 Vítězslav Valach
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Vladimír Budinský
- A Miroslav Čapek
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Miroslav Čerbák
- N Petr Čermák
- N Josef Effenberger
- 0 René Hába
- X Jiří Haringer
- N Josef Holub
- X Karel Hrdý
- A Martin Chudoba
- 0 Josef Ježek
- X Tomáš Ježek
- N Milada Kadlecová
- 0 Richard Mandelík
- N Eva Matoušková
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- A Pavel Petržílek
- A Vladimír Řezáč
- A František Trnka
- A Jan Vik
- A Jaroslav Žižka
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Vlastimil Doubrava
- 0 Jiří Faifr
- N Ota Fejfar
- A Josef Hájek
- N Emil Jaroš
- Z Stanislav Kozák
- Z František Kozel
- X Michal Kraus
- N Karel Ledvinka
- N Věnceslav Lukáš
- A Josef Mandík
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Libor Novák
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Stanislav Pěnička
- A Ladislav Rymeš
- N Pavel Severa
- N Jan Stráský
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Hana Tomanová
- N Jaroslav Unger
- A Josef Valenta
- 0 Jaroslav Vlček
- N Jan Vraný
- N Miloslav Výborný
- N Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Ivan Bečvář
- N Josef Bejček
- N Petr Brodský
- A František Brožík
- N Viktor Dobal
- Z Vladimír Koronthály
- A Bohuslav Kuba
- A Hana Lagová
- A Jiří Maryt
- A Miroslav Raška
- Z Anna Röschová
- 0 Miroslav Řezníček
- Z Tomáš Štěrba
- N Oldřich Váca
- A Anna Váchalová
- Z Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Stanislav Bělehrádek
- 0 Jiří Bílý
- A Vojtěch Čechák
- A Václav Čundrle
- A Jiří Drápela
- N Tomáš Fejfar
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Čestmír Hofhanzl
- X Jiří Honajzer
- 0 Antonín Hrazdíra
- A Josef Hurta
- Z Jan Jegla
- Z Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Petr Kavan
- N Robert Kolář
- Z Josef Krupík
- Z Jan Kryčer
- N Pavel Kulička
- A Milan Loukota
- Z Jiří Macháček
- A Jaroslav Matějka
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Gerta Mazalová
- N Ludvík Motyčka
- A Jan Navrátil
- N Luboš Němec
- A Eva Nováková
- N Miroslav Novotný
- A Vladimír Procházka
- N Martin Přibáň
- Z Miloš Skočovský
- N Martin Syka
- Z Dalibor Štambera
- N Pavel Tollner
- Z Milan Uhde
- N Jiří Uřičář
- N Vlastimil Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
- A Jozef Wagner
- N Jan Zahradníček
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jaroslav Broulík
- N Josef Červinka
- Z Robert Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Alfred Frommer
- N Marta Hubová
- 0 František Kačenka
- Z Jaromír Kalus
- Z Miroslav Kašpárek
- A Václav Klučka
- N Pavel Kolář
- 0 Josef Křížek
- N Josef Kubiš
- A Vlastislav Kuchař
- N Kateřina Lojdová
- A Jiří Machalík
- N Petr Nečas
- A Ladislav Nedorost
- N Jindřich Němčík
- N Jiří Novák
- N Libor Novák
- Z Rudolf Opatřil
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- N Josef Pavela
- Z Jiřina Pavlíková
- N František Pluhař
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Vítězslav Sochor
- A Jaroslav Soural
- 0 Zbyšek Stodůlka
- N Pavel Šafařík
- N Jaromír Šimánek
- N Josef Ullmann
- N Otakar Vychodil
- 0 Leopold Zubek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 35 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 64 | 88 | 19 | 29 | 0 |