41. schůze, 245. hlasování, 16. února 2005, 10:57
Novela z. o státní sociální podpoře
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 186 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 74 | N Ne: 86 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 14 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 26 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Miloslav Kučera
- N Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Jan Bauer
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Petr Braný
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- 0 Marta Bayerová
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Ladislav Býček
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- N Michal Hašek
- N Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostrý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- N Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- N Michal Kraus
- N Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- N Antonín Macháček
- N Alfréd Michalík
- N Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- 0 Antonín Sýkora
- N Hana Šedivá
- N Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Alexander Černý
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jitka Gruntová
- 0 Josef Mandík
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- 0 Miloš Titz
- N Miroslav Váňa
- Z Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- N František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- N Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- N Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- N Jan Kavan
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- A Martin Kocourek
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- 0 Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- N Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Václav Grüner
- N Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- N Josef Švarcbek
- N Ladislav Urban
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- N Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Fischer
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Grospič
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- N Miloš Kužvart
- N Dagmar Mocová
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Poláček
- N Vladimír Reiber
- N Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Milan Bičík
- N Karel Černý
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Marie Rusová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- N Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- N Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 74 | 86 | 14 | 26 | 0 |